STILLING / 2019 SuperVeteran pulje 2

AVARTABS72EJBY68FC HVIDOVRELEJERBOROSENHØJSTR.GÅRDSPARKENVALLENSBÆKPOINT
AVARTA-6-23-04-50-39
BS727-3-4-36-23-25-02-127
EJBY688-26-2-3-05-23-12-219
FC HVIDOVRE3-02-8-1-94-23-018
LEJERBO3-06-35-2-1-59-24-227
ROSENHØJ3-00-38-44-70-3-3-63-313
STRANDGÅRDSPARKEN3-51-43-02-53-5-7-013
VALLENSBÆK7-62-68-06-23-72-53-0-13