PROGRAM / 2019 Veteraner 

UgeDag / klokken - K for kunstKampnummerHjemmeholdUdeholdResultat
15Torsdag - 18.30502BS72BIF0-6
15Onsdag - 18.30 503MOSEDELEJERBO/12-3
15Mandag - 19.15 K504GFK32/1GFK32/21-4
15Onsdag - 19.00 K505GREVESKOVLUNDE0-3
16Mandag - 18.30506LEJERBO/1GREVE3-4
16Tirsdag - 18.30507SKOVLUNDLEJERBO/29-0
16Tirsdag - 19.00 K509BIFGFK32/13-0
16Mandag - 19.15510GFK32/2MOSEDE2-4
17Torsdag - 19.00511LEJERBO/1GFK32/23-2
17Torsdag - 19,00512BS72SKOVLUNDE5-2
17Onsdag - 19.00513MOSEDEBIF3-0
17Onsdag - 19.00 K514GREVELEJERBO/23-0
17Onsdag - 19.15 K515GFK32/1AVARTA5-3
18Onsdag - 19.00516SKOVLUNDEGFK32/16-0
18Onsdag - 19.00517LEJERBO/2BS721-3
18Onsdag - 19.00 K518AVARTAMOSEDE0-1
18Onsdag- 19.00 K519BIFLEJERBO/13-0
18Torsdag - 19.15520GFK32/2GREVE0-11
19Torsdag - 19.00521LEJERBO/1AVARTA3-3
19Onsdag - 19.00522MOSEDESKOVLUNDE0-3
19Onsdag - 19.00 K523GREVEBS726-3
19Mandag - 19.15 K524GFK32/1LEJERBO/23-1
19Torsdag - 19.15 525GFK32/2BIF0-10
20Onsdag - 19.00526SKOVLUNDELEJERBO/15-3
20Onsdag - 19.00527LEJERBO/2MOSEDE4-1
20Onsdag - 19.00 K528AVARTAGFK32/23-1
20Onsdag - 19.00529BS72GFK32/14-4
20Onsdag - 19.00 K530BIFGREVE2-0
21Torsdag - 19.00531LEJERBO/1LEJERBO/21-3
21Onsdag - 19.00 K532GREVEGFK32/13-0
21Onsdag - 19.00 K533BIFAVARTA6-0
21Onsdag - 19.00534MOSEDEBS724-3
21Onsdag - 19.00535SKOVLUNDEGFK32/25-2
22Tirsdag - 19.00536SKOVLUNDEBIF3-2
22Mandag - 19.00537LEJERBO/2GFK32/23-3
22Tirsdag - 19.00 K538GREVEAVARTA3-0
22Tirsdag - 19.00539BS72LEJERBO/15-4
22Mandag - 19.15 K540GFK32/1MOSEDE4-6
23Torsdag - 19.15541GFK32/2 BS721-2
23Tirsdag - 19.00542SKOVLUNDEAVARTA4-6
23Torsdag - 19.00 K543BIFLEJERBO/23-2
23Torsdag - 19.00544MOSEDEGREVE0-4
23Torsdag - 19.00545LEJERBO/1GFK32/12-2
24Onsdag - 19.00546LEJERBO/2AVARTA0-2
24Onsdag - 19.00 K547BIFBS726-3
24Torsdag 19.00548 LEJERBO/1MOSEDE2-0
24Onsdag - 19.00549SKOVLUNDEGREVE2-4
24Torsdag - 19.15 550GFK32/2GFK32/11-7
25Onsdag- 19.00 K551GREVELEJERBO/11-0
25Onsdag - 19.00552LEJERBO/2SKOVLUNDE2-1
25Torsdag - 19.00553BS72AVARTA1-5
25Mandag - 19.15 K554GFK32/1BIF3-2
25Onsdag - 19.00555MOSEDEGFK32/23-0
26Onsdag - 19.00 K501AVARTALEJERBO/24-3
33Torsdag - 19.15 556GFK32/2LEJERBO/1 4-8
33Onsdag - 19.00557SKOVLUNDEBS726-3
33Onsdag - 19.00 K558BIFMOSEDE4-0
33Onsdag - 19.00559LEJERBO/2GREVE2-6
33Onsdag - 19.00 K560AVARTAGFK32/11-3
34Mandag - 19.15 K561GFK32/1SKOVLUNDE4-2
34Torsdag - 19.00562BS72LEJERBO/22-4
34Onsdag - 19.00563MOSEDEAVARTA0-2
34Torsdag - 19.00564LEJERBO/1BIF1-4
34Onsdag - 19.00 K565GREVEGFK32/25-1
35Onsdag - 19.00 K566AVARTALEJERBO/12-2
35Onsdag - 18.30567SKOVLUNDEMOSEDE5-3
35Torsdag - 18.30568BS72GREVE0-6
35Onsdag - 18.30569LEJERBO/2GFK32/11-3
35Onsdag - 19.00 K570BIFGFK32/23-0
36Torsdag - 18.30571LEJERBO/1SKOVLUNDE2-3
36Onsdag - 18.30572MOSEDELEJERBO/22-0
36Torsdag - 18.30573GFK32/2AVARTA1-1
36Mandag - 19.15 K574GFK32/1BS723-4
36Onsdag - 19.00 K575GREVEBIF2-4
37Onsdag - 18.30576LEJERBO/2LEJERBO/10-5
37Mandag - 19.15 K577GFK32/1GREVE2-3
37Onsdag - 19.00 K578AVARTABIF2-5
37Torsdag - 18.30579BS72MOSEDE2-1
37Torsdag - 18.00580GFK32/2SKOVLUNDE0-5
38Onsdag - 19.00 KBIFSKOVLUNDE3-0
38Torsdag - 18.00582GFK32/2LEJERBO/22-0
38Onsdag - 19.00 K583AVARTAGREVE3-3
38Torsdag - 18.00584LEJERBO/1BS723-1
38Onsdag - 18.00585MOSEDEGFK32/12-5
39Torsdag - 17.30586BS72GFK32/23-2
39Onsdag - 19.00 K587AVARTASKOVLUNDE1-4
39Onsdag - 17.30588LEJERBO/2BIF2-5
39Onsdag - 19.00 K589GREVEMOSEDE5-0
39Mandag - 19.15 K590GFK32/1LEJERBO/11-2
40Onsdag - 19.00 K508AVARTABS726-4